T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,9 km
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Wilma Haapasalo Oulu 10.37 2. Riina Riikola Oulu 11.13 +36 3. Heidi Alitalo Oulunsalo 11.28 +51 4. Sanni Kaukua Haukipudas 13.30 +2.53 5. Venla Viippola Oulu 13.55 +3.18 6. Emma Sankelo Oulu 15.51 +5.14 7. Anna Karppinen Vaala 16.08 +5.31 8. Lotta Pesonen Raahe 17.23 +6.46 9. Emilia Luiro Kiiminki 18.36 +7.59 10. Elina Laurila Lumijoki 22.57 +12.20 11. Jenna Kehusmaa Haukipudas 23.24 +12.47 12. Heidi Haapasalo Muhos 24.04 +13.27 13. Anni Kaikkonen Haukipudas 24.24 +13.47 14. Maija Goman Kiiminki 26.03 +15.26 15. Aino Ainassaari Oulunsalo 29.47 +19.10
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,9 km
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sakari Ukkola Oulunsalo 8.46 2. Oskari Kujala Haukipudas 9.48 +1.02 3. Emil Takalo Oulu 10.50 +2.04 4. Eelis Haarala Liminka 11.36 +2.50 5. Toni Kolehmainen Muhos 11.54 +3.08 6. Onni Sundelin Haukipudas 13.03 +4.17 7. Tomi Kinnunen Haukipudas 13.16 +4.30 8. Joonas Kadenius Haukipudas 18.25 +9.39 9. Eetu Sarhaluoma Haukipudas 22.00 +13.14 10. Juho Lohi Haukipudas 22.55 +14.09
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,9 km
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Heini Niva Muhos 8.35 2. Anna Goman Kiiminki 9.36 +1.01 3. Saara Laine Oulu 10.06 +1.31 4. Laura Härkönen Oulu 10.21 +1.46 4. Roosa Riikola Oulu 10.21 +1.46 6. Iisa Pirkola Oulu 11.22 +2.47 7. Roosa Ailio Haukipudas 11.37 +3.02 8. Noora Jokinen Oulu 11.44 +3.09 9. Jutta Nikupeteri Oulu 12.34 +3.59 10. Kiia Heikkilä Oulu 13.37 +5.02 11. Reetta Suhonen Raahe 15.02 +6.27 12. Iida-Maria Laine Muhos 15.05 +6.30 13. Milla Halonen Haukipudas 19.15 +10.40 14. Emilia Uusitalo Oulu 21.05 +12.30 15. Lotta Junttola Liminka 23.24 +14.49 16. Helmi Tienhaara Haukipudas 24.55 +16.20 17. Nea Ronkainen Oulu 24.59 +16.24 18. Noora Ronkainen Haukipudas 29.06 +20.31 19. Riitu Tolonen Haukipudas 32.30 +23.55 20. Sonja Fritch Haukipudas 41.54 +33.19
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,9 km
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Roope Pöyry Kiiminki 8.45 1. Kalle Isoaho Oulu 8.45 3. Thomas Westerholm Oulu 9.25 +40 4. Jere Tuomaranta Oulunsalo 9.42 +57 5. Tuomas Tuomikoski Oulu 9.45 +1.00 6. Juho Hiltunen Oulu 9.47 +1.02 7. Otto Yli-Pyky Oulu 10.41 +1.56 8. Eetu Järvitalo Haukipudas 10.43 +1.58 9. Jouko Tienhaara Haukipudas 12.27 +3.42 10. Saku Salovaara Kiiminki 13.08 +4.23 11. Antti-Olavi Rytky Haapavesi 14.49 +6.04 12. Jami Saikkonen Kempele 16.41 +7.56 13. Ville Pyykkönen Haukipudas 23.37 +14.52
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,5 km
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 8) 1. Julia Väliheikki Tyrnävä 10.11 2. Vilma Rytky Haapavesi 10.47 +36 3. Taika Kangas Oulu 11.10 +59 4. Laura Heikkinen Muhos 11.22 +1.11 5. Venla Jaatinen Haukipudas 12.06 +1.55 5. Saana Valasma Oulu 12.06 +1.55 7. Suvi-Tuulia Holappa Oulu 12.20 +2.09 8. Emma Partanen Haapavesi 13.31 +3.20 9. Anni-Lotta Kähkölä Kempele 13.58 +3.47 10. Emmi Erkkilä Raahe 15.33 +5.22 11. Anna-Sofia Jarva Kempele 16.05 +5.54 12. Lotta Sankelo Oulu 19.56 +9.45 13. Stina Virkkala Kempele 38.11 +28.00 Veera Ahonen Kempele Hyl. Mari Hekkala Haukipudas Hyl. Sonja Höyhtyä Kempele Hyl. Maria Laukka Haukipudas Hyl. Ella Partanen Kempele Hyl. Tiina Puranen Haukipudas Hyl. Anzhelika Raappana Haukipudas Hyl. Iida Vänskä Haukipudas Hyl.
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,5 km
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 11) 1. Miika Halonen Kempele 9.04 2. Samuli Ukkola Oulunsalo 9.18 +14 3. Jere Nissinen Tyrnävä 9.33 +29 4. Elias Kukkonen Oulu 10.27 +1.23 5. Pyry Sirviö Oulu 10.32 +1.28 6. Joona Kinnunen Haukipudas 11.13 +2.09 7. Petteri Tuomaranta Oulunsalo 12.15 +3.11 8. Tommi Pankinaho Kempele 13.14 +4.10 9. Ville Lehtosaari Kempele 15.54 +6.50 10. Riku Ikonen Haukipudas 16.34 +7.30 11. Lauri Sundelin Haukipudas 17.01 +7.57 12. Santeri Laurila Lumijoki 17.58 +8.54 13. Elias Erkkilä Raahe 18.27 +9.23 Lari Heikkinen Muhos Hyl. Olli Jurvakainen Kiiminki Hyl. Sami Kallankari Kempele Hyl. Joonas Karhu Muhos Hyl. Juuso Keinänen Oulu Hyl. Henri Korva Haukipudas Hyl. Touko Loukkola Kempele Hyl. Aleksi Patana Kempele Hyl. Samuli Pesonen Haukipudas Hyl. Toni Prykäri Kempele Hyl. Harri Tienhaara Haukipudas Hyl.
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,5 km
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Sini Holappa Kiiminki 10.17 2. Helena Miettunen Ii 11.11 +54 3. Veera Parkkinen Oulu 13.28 +3.11 4. Aino Kela Oulunsalo 13.32 +3.15 5. Jemina Rissanen Haukipudas 16.32 +6.15 6. Janna Kemppainen Oulu 20.43 +10.26 Emilia Penttilä Oulu Hyl.
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,5 km
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Aapo Viippola Oulu 8.01 2. Juuso Pernu Oulu 8.18 +17 3. Antti Saarela Oulu 9.47 +1.46 4. Kalle Kariniemi Oulu 10.25 +2.24 5. Sami Härkönen Oulu 11.18 +3.17 6. Joona Holappa Oulu 12.00 +3.59 7. Joonas Alitalo Oulunsalo 13.03 +5.02 8. Joni Vähä Haukipudas 18.34 +10.33 9. Roope Kariniemi Oulu 20.05 +12.04 Eetu Mömmö Muhos Hyl. Riku Partanen Kempele Hyl.
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,6 km
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sara Niva Muhos 12.45 2. Venla Sirviö Oulu 13.12 +27 2. Neea Tienhaara Haukipudas 13.12 +27 4. Sini Koivunen Oulu 14.03 +1.18 5. Henriikka Haapasalo Oulu 14.22 +1.37 6. Veera Stenius Liminka 15.05 +2.20 7. Johanna Juntunen Ii 15.15 +2.30 8. Hanna Hakala Haukipudas 15.38 +2.53 9. Anna Hiltunen Oulu 16.02 +3.17 10. Ella Liinamaa Kiiminki 16.28 +3.43 11. Neea Lehto Muhos 17.13 +4.28 12. Oona Keinänen Oulu 17.37 +4.52 13. Annika Uusitalo Oulu 19.47 +7.02 14. Katri Ellilä Haukipudas 23.09 +10.24
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,7 km
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Aukusti Kakko Oulu 17.03 2. Akseli Jurvakainen Kiiminki 28.41 +11.38
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 2,1 km
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä Oulu 16.44 2. Aurora Näsi Oulu 16.50 +6 3. Noora Räisänen Raahe 17.57 +1.13 4. Iina Heikkinen Muhos 19.06 +2.22 5. Juliaana Näsi Oulu 19.38 +2.54 6. Anna-Kaisa Isolahti Oulu 19.56 +3.12 7. Saana Backman Haukipudas 19.58 +3.14 8. Petra Väliheikki Tyrnävä 20.29 +3.45 9. Ella Jurvakainen Kiiminki 20.31 +3.47 10. Veera Partanen Haapavesi 21.23 +4.39 11. Essi Karjalainen Kempele 23.59 +7.15 12. Milja Jaatinen Haukipudas 25.24 +8.40 13. Roosa Juuska Haapavesi 28.11 +11.27 14. Terhi Romakkaniemi Haukipudas 28.15 +11.31
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 2,1 km
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jere Pernu Oulu 15.25 2. Joni Nissinen Tyrnävä 16.26 +1.01 3. Harri Räisänen Kiiminki 17.01 +1.36 4. Jussi Rytky Haapavesi 17.56 +2.31 5. Sami Miettunen Ii 18.05 +2.40 6. Santeri Schroderus Oulu 18.32 +3.07 7. Joni Saarela Oulu 19.10 +3.45 8. Matias Kauppila Haukipudas 25.06 +9.41 9. Jaakko Karppinen Oulu 57.00 +41.35 Olli Jaakkola Oulu Kesk.
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 2,3 km
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mira Räisänen Raahe 19.26 2. Essi Lotvonen Muhos 22.10 +2.44 3. Tiia Välikangas Ii 23.31 +4.05 4. Anni-Elina Säävälä Oulu 24.26 +5.00
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 2,5 km
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Olli Hiitola Haapavesi 18.24 2. Jaakko Heikkinen Muhos 19.33 +1.09 3. Peetu Mattola Haapavesi 27.09 +8.45 4. Juho Rahko Muhos 34.15 +15.51
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 2,3 km
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sari Laurila Lumijoki 32.42
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,9 km
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Venla/Hirvikoski Hilla Jaara Haukipudas 14.07 2. Maria/Kanniainen Mir Hannila Siikajoki 14.08 +1 3. Mari/Vesterberg Johan Kahila Haukipudas 15.01 +54 4. Aino/Holappa Milla Huovinen Oulunsalo 17.32 +3.25 5. Peppi/Kukkonen Helmi Kodis Siikajoki 19.42 +5.35 6. Ninni/Kaakinen Sara Määttä Oulunsalo 21.23 +7.16 7. Pieta/Seppälä Anne Keskitalo Siikajoki 24.01 +9.54 8. Anqelica/Heinonen A Silvamaa Oulunsalo 31.47 +17.40 9. Sofia/Marin Matilda Kivioja Oulunsalo 34.32 +20.25
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,9 km
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Milla/Keränen Jonna Wasama Haukipudas 14.46 2. Anna/Suomala Elisa Leskinen Oulunsalo 15.00 +14 3. Olivia/Karjula Aino Niskanen Muhos 15.08 +22 4. Joanne/Holappa Elina Hoikka Oulunsalo 15.22 +36 5. Helmiina/Saren Ja Romppainen Muhos 15.51 +1.05 6. Kaisa/Käsnänen Inka Niemelä Muhos 18.11 +3.25 7. Pigga/Ukkonen Viivi Ranta Haukipudas 19.00 +4.14 8. Pinja/Korhonen Fanni Kropsu Haukipudas 19.17 +4.31 9. Iida/Rautiainen Maij Holappa Oulu 22.25 +7.39 10. Milla/Erkkilä Viivi Halonen Haukipudas 23.08 +8.22 11. Henna/Vekki Ronja Huttu Haukipudas 24.53 +10.07 12. Laura/Kärkkäinen Heid Sipilä Haukipudas 25.43 +10.57
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,9 km
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ville/Raappana Jann Pöllänen Haukipudas 12.37 2. Tuomas/Länkinen Rami Tonteri Siikajoki 12.55 +18 3. Valtteri/Kolehmainen Kukkola Muhos 20.59 +8.22 4. Ville/Rautio Eetu Ylitalo Kiiminki 21.52 +9.15 5. Jere/Pelkonen Aleksi Hietala Siikajoki 24.28 +11.51 6. Juho/Sipilä Erkka Kaakinen Oulunsalo 24.54 +12.17 7. Arttu/Tieksola Tuuk Isohanni Kiiminki 27.36 +14.59 8. Severi/Impiö Art Lapinkangas Oulunsalo 30.23 +17.46 9. Topi/Heikkinen Ilari Pihlaja Kiiminki 31.11 +18.34 10. Sakarias/Siira Iikk Leinonen Haukipudas 39.43 +27.06 11. Konsta/Ojala Konsta Pesonen Haukipudas 53.09 +40.32
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,5 km
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 7) 1. Anni/Kanniainen Sara Halonen Siikajoki 16.21 2. Riikka/Kolehmainen Ni Kiuttu Haukipudas 18.03 +1.42 3. Anu/Kiviniiitty Katj Joensuu Siikajoki 22.56 +6.35 4. Vilma/Asikainen Miia Lämsä Haukipudas 26.18 +9.57 5. Silja/Mourujärvi Savilaakso Haukipudas 31.02 +14.41 Milla/Meriläinen A Isohätälä Haukipudas Hyl. Riina/Moilanen Roos Koukkari Muhos Hyl. Oona/Roivainen Isabel Kujala Haukipudas Hyl. Katariina/Mäkelä Neea Mäkelä Haukipudas Hyl. Anni/Hyväri Helmi-Te Taskila Muhos Hyl. Iina/Salomaa Aurora Tukia Haukipudas Hyl. Oona/Annala Petra Tukia Haukipudas Hyl.
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,5 km
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 9) 1. Ilkka/Leskelä Juh Niemikorpi Oulunsalo 11.55 2. Henri/Toljamo Sebast Mattila Muhos 16.03 +4.08 3. Elmeri/Tuomikoski Pekkarinen Muhos 19.56 +8.01 4. Ville/Nevalainen Jer Alatalo Haukipudas 23.34 +11.39 5. Ville/Tapaninaho Mi Ylisassi Haukipudas 26.36 +14.41 Hannes/Länkinen Tatu Hannila Siikajoki Hyl. Elmeri/Lukkarila A Heikkinen Haukipudas Hyl. Jaakko/Kälkäjä Eetu Ihme Muhos Hyl. Miska/Holappa Sami Karppinen Muhos Hyl. Roni/Niska Juhani Konttila Haukipudas Hyl. Matias/Kangastie Antton Lohi Muhos Hyl. Joona/Dunder Samuel Mustonen Oulu Hyl. Juuso/Niemi Jaakko Mutanen Haukipudas Hyl. Joona/Vehkaperä Danie Rautio Haukipudas Hyl.
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,5 km
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6) 1. Anni/Salovaara Liina Pietilä Oulu 12.24 2. Pinja/Halonen Tiia Vierimaa Kempele 13.10 +46 3. Oona/Heilala Nea Heilala Siikajoki 13.29 +1.05 4. Jenni/Honkanen Anni Marjomaa Muhos 14.32 +2.08 5. Venla/Pekkarinen Aad Karjula Muhos 15.55 +3.31 6. Oona/Närhi Annika Tenkula Kempele 16.26 +4.02 7. Sonja/Sipola Emilia Päkkilä Haukipudas 18.58 +6.34 8. Meeri/Kinnunen Laura Ikonen Oulu 22.22 +9.58 9. Jenna/Immonen Roosa Lehtola Oulu 42.08 +29.44 10. Moonika/Seitsaari Ann Wasama Haukipudas 43.52 +31.28 Kristiina/Turunen Linne Bäck Haukipudas Hyl. Olivia/Mikkonen Hann Carlson Muhos Hyl. Katja/Njie Fatou Heikkilä Oulu Hyl. Wilma/Koukkari Roosa Jacklin Muhos Hyl. Jenny-T/Rautiainen E Salomaa Haukipudas Hyl. Salla/Hahto Nadja Sassi Ii Hyl.
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,5 km
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 9) 1. Jonne/Takamäki Teno Nuojua Oulu 14.31 2. Olli/Pääkkölä Aappo Ojanperä Muhos 15.06 +35 3. Tuukka/Cielavs Ma Tuomikoski Oulu 15.31 +1.00 4. Teemu/Riihijärvi Eetu Laukka Siikajoki 15.58 +1.27 5. Atran/Aakko Jere Al-Nazary Oulu 16.05 +1.34 6. Juhana/Romppainen H Niskanen Muhos 16.52 +2.21 7. Eetu/Korhonen Juha Päkkilä Oulu 20.32 +6.01 8. Venne/Holma Tuomas Junnonaho Haukipudas 23.12 +8.41 9. Arttu/Kristo Tomi Luukkonen Haukipudas 26.16 +11.45 10. Teemu/Kukkonen Mitr Koivumaa Muhos 26.44 +12.13 Topi/Turkki Joe Salmenkangas Siikajoki Kesk. Aarni/Isola Saku Hoppa Muhos Hyl. Joose/Lämpsä Joakim Jakonen Muhos Hyl. Patrick/Saari R Kallinkoski Oulunsalo Hyl. Riku/Karppinen Eer Kuusiniva Kempele Hyl. Aatu/Heikkinen Luusuaniemi Oulu Hyl. Markus/Siira Ju Mansikkamäki Haukipudas Hyl. Iivari/Viinamäki Juuso Mäki Haukipudas Hyl. Saku/Vänttilä Samuel Tukeva Haukipudas Hyl. Eetu/Niemelä Jesper Ukkola Haukipudas Hyl.
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,6 km
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Emilia/Karjula Lo Kämäräinen Lumijoki 14.15 2. Noora/Korkala Iina Solaranta Oulu 15.58 +1.43 3. A/Häkkinen Inka Kahanskaja Haukipudas 32.10 +17.55 4. Tuuli/Leppilampi Ka Kankaala Haukipudas 32.25 +18.10 Henna/Soikkeli Pinj Hiltunen Haukipudas Hyl. Katja/Moilanen Ka Rajasärkkä Oulu Hyl.
T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8-9 P8-9 TLU PLU N T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T7-9P P7-9P
: 1,6 km
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Markus/Kurtti Saku Hemmilä Lumijoki 22.44 Jere/Viinikka Jori Anttila Lumijoki Hyl.